ORGANIZATION[1] EVENT
YEAR
EVENT ID COMPONENT CLASS GROUP LAST NAME FIRST NAME PLACE TIME Adjusted Time  
           
VA SERIES 2004 HOO-HA X-COUNTRY XXC MEN            
      ULTRA KLIMAS BENJIE   1:38:23 2:00:00 3:38:23  
 August 15, 2004       JOHNSON DYLAN   1:39:20   3:39:20  
        ULTRA LEE MATT   1:46:06   3:46:06  
          SCHWARZ STEVE   1:52:19   3:52:19  
          KEEHNER JAMIE   1:54:15   3:54:15  
        ULTRA MARTIN JONATHAN   1:54:16   3:54:16  
          GRAHAM TREVOR   1:54:28   3:54:28  
          CARPENTER MICHAEL   2:12:30   4:12:30  
          ELSASSER MARK   2:12:43   4:12:43  
          PEDATELLA NICK   2:14:25.07   4:14:25  
          CLINGENPEEL BRYCE   2:14:24.95   4:14:25  
          GUNN JERRY   2:20:22   4:20:22  
          DANIELS NICK   2:28:03   4:28:03  
          VIERS STEVEN   2:33:45   4:33:45  
          RIGGIN PATRICK   2:37:25   4:37:25  
          WOTTON DAVID   2:40:02   4:40:02  
          THORNBURG JONATHAN   2:44:27   4:44:27  
          ELLIOTT WOODY   2:56:34   4:56:34  
          ROTH JIM   3:02:05   5:02:05  
          ARGOTE CARL   3:03:33   5:03:33  
          REYNOLDS BRANDON   3:09:03   5:09:03  
        ULTRA REGER STEVE   3:11:27   5:11:27  
          WINBOURNE MARK   3:17:19   5:17:19  
          KEIPER MATTHEW   3:24:22   5:24:22  
          KEIPER JONATHAN   3:24:30   5:24:30  
          STROTHER MILTON "Buck" 3:27:50   5:27:50  
          CZAJKOWSKI BART   3:42:20   5:42:20  
          WARREN BEN   3:43:37   5:43:37  
          MCCURDY JERRY   3:46:59   5:46:59  
          EDWARDS RICH   3:47:04   5:47:04  
          MATTIS JASON   3:49:24   5:49:24  
                 
      XXC WOMEN FINGER LOUISE   3:15:13 2:00:00 5:15:13  
                   
                   
                   
                 
             
      PRO/EXPERT MEN BISHOP JEREMIAH   1:35:18 0:00:00 1:35:18  
      STORM CHARLIE   1:36:53   1:36:53  
      WAITE NICK   1:38:27   1:38:27  
      EATOUGH CHRIS   1:40:53   1:40:53  
      REIGHLEY TODD   1:55:14   1:55:14  
      RIDDLE JOEY   1:55:28   1:55:28  
      WEIFORD ADAM   1:55:57   1:55:57  
      SAELER TRAVIS   1:56:33   1:56:33  
      PLATT TJ   1:56:43   1:56:43  
      FULP WAKE   2:03:56   2:03:56  
      BAKER CHRIS   2:04:39   2:04:39  
      JEFFERSON KEN   2:06:08   2:06:08  
      GORSKI ANDY   2:07:03   2:07:03  
      RENNIE TODD   2:10:12   2:10:12  
      RAINES JUSTIN   2:15:47   2:15:47  
      HUFFMAN SKIP   2:22:12   2:22:12  
      MAYE ROBERT   DNF      
      RIDDLE JUSTIN   DNF      
             
               
               
      PRO/EXPERT WOMEN HAYWOOD SUE   2:01:26 0:02:00 1:59:26  
      KRAUS JOHANNA   2:20:00   2:18:00  
      SMITH CASSIE   2:20:47   2:18:47  
        GARVIN ERIN   2:23:01   2:21:01  
      RIDDLE MANDI   2:24:24   2:22:24  
      MUSANTE SUSAN   2:32:57   2:30:57  
      JOHNSON ABBY   2:39:33   2:37:33  
      GEORGE SUE   2:43:37   2:41:37  
      DUDLEY COURTNEY   3:08:05   3:06:05  
               
               
               
               
      EXPERT VET MEN CAPRARO MIKE   1:55:57 0:01:00 1:54:57  
        PFLUG GERRY   1:59:08   1:58:08  
        JENKINS THOMAS   2:02:32   2:01:32  
      PRENTICE JED   2:07:06   2:06:06  
      HUEBNER RON   2:08:11   2:07:11  
      HAIGHT JEFF   2:09:30   2:08:30  
      FANARI MARCO   2:14:20   2:13:20  
      MOULIS JOE   2:17:31   2:16:31  
      MYRACLE MARK   2:18:48   2:17:48  
      THAXTON STEVE   2:19:13   2:18:13  
      HUNTER CARY   2:21:18   2:20:18  
      MOORE ALLEN   2:23:30   2:22:30  
      WEIGMANN DIETRICH   2:27:53   2:26:53  
      SOVEK CHIP   2:28:06   2:27:06  
      WOLFE EXRA   2:30:44   2:29:44  
      MASSE ROGER   2:41:29   2:40:29  
      CIAMPANELLI DONALD   DNF      
               
      VET 35+ WOMEN SMITH PAULA   3:04:04 0:07:00 2:57:04  
        SCHIMIZZI PAULA   3:33:08   3:26:08  
        HALE CELESTE   3:43:06   3:36:06  
                   
      EXPERT MASTER MEN ROOT SCOTT   2:02:38 0:01:00 2:01:38  
        HETHERINGTON STEVE   2:05:26   2:04:26  
        MARCUS MATT   2:09:21   2:08:21  
        HARDY PAUL   2:15:19   2:14:19  
        PAISLEY SCOTT   2:17:09   2:16:09  
        JOHNSON MERRILL   2:18:58   2:17:58  
        HOLMES RICH   2:22:35   2:21:35  
        SMITH FRANK   2:28:10   2:27:10  
        ROSS MATT   2:50:28   2:49:28  
                 
      JR EXPERT MEN WILSON DAN   1:55:28 0:00:00 1:55:28  
               
               
      JR EXPERT WOMEN     NONE      
                 
               
      SPORT 19-25 MEN FLICK CHRIS   2:18:35 0:04:00 2:14:35  
      DOBROTH CHRIS   2:27:12   2:23:12  
      HAZLEGROVE DAVID   2:34:27   2:30:27  
      REYNOLDS JOSHUA   3:00:07   2:56:07  
      YRIAT MATTHEW   3:18:35   3:14:35  
      X        
               
      SPORT 26-34 MEN PHILLIPS MICHAEL   2:12:21 0:04:00 2:08:21  
      GIBIETIS GIRTS   2:15:16   2:11:16  
      INIGO AL   2:20:24   2:16:24  
      HIME SHANDON   2:22:48   2:18:48  
      QUARLES BRIAN   2:24:09   2:20:09  
        BAZZLE JEREMY   2:27:42   2:23:42  
      ARNOLD NATE   2:27:52   2:23:52  
      HILBERT TOM   2:34:33   2:30:33  
      MCDANIEL JASON   2:35:31   2:31:31  
      KRAJCIROVIC FRANK   2:36:15   2:32:15  
      LICATA TOM   2:37:54   2:33:54  
      KORESKI DAVID   2:38:03   2:34:03  
      LOOMIS DONALD   2:40:22   2:36:22  
      BROWN CURTIS   2:41:39   2:37:39  
      CAREY BRIAN   2:42:04   2:38:04  
      VAN LOON LANCE   2:42:33   2:38:33  
      GIST JAMES   2:42:49   2:38:49  
      JOHNSON MATT   2:43:51   2:39:51  
      JOHNSTON PAUL   2:45:41   2:41:41  
      SHELLEY CHRIS   2:45:51   2:41:51  
      GILBERT JOSH   2:47:43   2:43:43  
      BOWLER DEREK   2:50:29   2:50:29  
      SMITH TIMOTHY   2:53:26   2:53:26  
      HANCOCK DAVID   2:55:44   2:55:44  
      CONE ERIC   3:00:13   3:00:13  
      ROBERSON SCOTT   3:01:56   3:01:56  
      ZECH MICHAEL   3:05:11   3:05:11  
      YRIAT MICHAEL   3:18:34   3:14:34  
      HEIN STEVE   4:00:00 +           4:00:00 +
               
      SPORT WOMEN STOVER LISA   3:09:53 0:07:00 3:02:53  
        JOHNSON MICHELLE   3:11:11   3:04:11  
        DAVIS DILCIA   3:14:07   3:07:07  
        ANDRS KRISTIN   3:24:21   3:17:21  
        GILBERT GINA N/T 4:00:00   3:53:00  
        GILKEY ANNA N/T 4:00:00   3:53:00  
                   
                   
      SPORT VET MEN BRUESTLE KEVIN   2:27:44 0:05:00 2:22:44  
        PAULSON DAVE   2:30:03   2:25:03  
        CANTLEY RON   2:35:04   2:30:04  
        JONES DAVID   2:36:01   2:31:01  
        AMANNA ASHWIN   2:43:44   2:38:44  
        FORD DOUG   2:46:46   2:41:46  
        SCHIMIZZI WARREN   2:48:05   2:43:05  
        BROWN LUKE   2:49:46   2:44:46  
        VON MOSS LARRY   2:52:57   2:47:57  
        CHO STEWART   2:57:49   2:52:49  
        COX KEVIN   3:00:44   2:55:44  
        CALLAND PAUL   3:05:21   3:00:21  
        WOLFE AARON   3:12:33   3:07:33  
        KINNEY MICHAEL   3:16:53   3:11:53  
        GUNN PATRICK   3:17:13   3:12:13  
        KEISLER THOMAS   3:40:49   3:35:49  
        BUCZESKIE CHUCK   DNF      
        PEPPARD DONALD   DNF      
                   
      SPORT MASTER MEN HOBART GLEN   2:47:20 0:06:00 2:41:20  
        WITT DAVID   2:48:41   2:42:41  
        ALGER ERIC   2:53:58   2:47:58  
        BRYAN JIM   3:15:10   3:09:10  
        MAXFIELD PAUL   3:20:41   3:14:41  
        GARRISON MAC   3:55:48   3:49:48  
        SALEM JEFF   DNF      
        SILL CHARLES   DNF      
        SCHWAB CARL   DNF      
                   
      HIGH SCHOOL MEN LOWE JOHN   1:01:12 0:08:00 0:53:12  
      GORDON STEVEN   1:15:00   1:07:00  
        GOLDBERG AARON   1:16:54   1:08:54  
      ISENNOCK PATRICK   DNF      
               
               
      HIGH SCHOOL WOMEN     NONE      
                 
                 
      BEGINNER MEN REISH MATTNEW   1:15:57 0:08:00 1:07:57  
        BIRD JUSTIN   1:20:15   1:12:15  
        HOPKINS JASON   1:20:28   1:12:28  
        FARRAR SCOTT   1:22:55   1:14:55  
        JONES EDWARD   1:22:59   1:14:59  
        RIDDLE TOM   1:25:16   1:17:16  
        NUSBAUM JOHN   1:26:34   1:18:34  
          YORK JOE   1:29:27   1:21:27  
      BARDEN LUTHER   1:30:09   1:22:09  
      LUDWIG AARON   1:30:11   1:22:11  
        JENNINGS THOMAS   1:31:34   1:23:34  
      LOGAN DAN   1:35:07   1:27:07  
        HERRING DAVE   1:36:23   1:28:23  
      GOOD TAD   1:36:26   1:28:26  
      CARTER FREDERICK   1:42:16   1:34:16  
      LUDWIG RYAN   1:45:08   1:37:08  
      WARREN CHUCK   1:56:56   1:48:56  
      SMITH DAVID   2:16:26   2:08:26  
      SMITH MICHAEL   2:16:50   2:08:50  
      WALKUP LAWRENCE   2:17:09   2:09:09  
      VARNER TREVOR   DNF      
      HANGEMANOLE BASIL   DNF      
               
               
               
               
      BEGINNER WOMEN SCHWARZ APRIL   1:47:47 0:10:00 1:37:47  
          NEARY CHRISTINE   2:02:46   1:52:46  
               
               
               
      NEVER EVER MEN HOOLEY ZACH   1:22:44 0:09:00 1:13:44  
      ODENWELDER ROB   1:31:39   1:22:39  
      ANDERSON WILLIAM   1:39:33   1:30:33  
               
               
               
               
      NEVER EVER WOMEN DALY LAURA   1:52:12 0:10:00 1:42:12  
      HENSLEY KRIS   2:16:22   2:06:22  
               
               
               
      CLYDESDALE   DAVIS WILLIAM   2:24:01 0:03:00 2:21:01  
      HILLERY DANNIE   2:30:04   2:27:04  
      PRICE RICHARD   2:46:49   2:43:49  
      FISH DAVID   2:52:57   2:49:57  
        DUNCAN JEFF   3:05:42   3:02:42  
      COPE CURTIS N/T 4:00:00   3:57:00  
               
               
                   
      SINGLE SPEED   MOORE GREGORY   2:13:56 0:03:00 2:10:56  
               
                   
               
      JR 14/UNDER MEN MEADOWS COREY   1:26:33 0:08:00 1:18:33  
      CLOTHIER CAI   1:26:45   1:18:45  
      PAISLEY FULTON   1:28:58   1:20:58  
      CANTLEY STEPHEN   1:36:46   1:28:46  
      SKIDMORE SAM   2:04:06   1:56:06  
                   
      DUO  COED MORGAN JEFF   3:29:55 0:06:00 3:23:55  
      BAUMAN SARAH          
               
             
      KIDS 6/UNDER   PINEDO-LAFFERTY LUIS 1 00:10:16      
          DAVIS MARIA 2 00:11:33      
          LOOMIS DYLAN 3 00:12:41      
             
      KIDS 7&8   NELSON GRAHAM 1 00:05:58      
        BELL AUSTIN 2 00:08:06      
               
               
      KIDS 9&10   BELL CONNOR 1 00:04:20      
      FRIES ALEX 2 00:05:03      
      SKIDMORE SAM 3 00:05:45      
               
             
      KIDS 11&12   FRIES NICK 1 00:04:10      
               
                 
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
                 
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
           
           
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

[1]
This field should be NORBA.