XXC Men
1 Chris Eatough 3:36:18
2 Dylan Johnson 4:02:01
3 Benjie Klimas 4:02:53
4 Chris Scott 4:07:36
5 Mike Carpenter 4:16:07
6 Rob Issem 4:43:31
7 Mark Myracle 4:50:24
8 Patrick Riggen 4:52:26
9 Pat Miller 5:01:44
10 Keith Kipling 5:07:32
11 Mike Eatough 5:11:28
12 Larry Camp 5:12:25
13 Brian Kemler 5:17:42
14 Matt Fry 5:17:42
15 Bryan Casey 5:47:34
16 Paul Johnson 6:31:15
17 Billy Armstrong 6:31:15
18 Jeff Cheng 6:31:16
XXC Women
1 Molly Whalen 6:40:00
1 Louise Finger 6:40:00
Pro/Ex Men (Long XC)
1 Jeremiah Bishop 1:40:46
2 John MacInnis 1:46:48
3 Joel Maynard 1:46:53
4 Nick Waite 1:48:24
5 Jeremy Wimpey 1:49:35
6 Jason Laxton 1:52:18
7 Chris Bennett 1:54:50
8 Chad Davis 1:56:24
9 Mike Buchness 1:57:29
10 Todd Reighley 1:58:34
11 Glenn Walton 1:59:01
12 Jens Nielson 2:01:30
13 Jeff Haight 2:02:44
14 John Guenter 2:03:03
15 Dave Hauxhurst 2:03:15
16 Scott Stillwagon 2:03:17
17 Roger Sattler 2:08:05
18 Justin Riddle 2:08:36
19 Mark McCoy 2:10:28
20 Jeff Dickey 2:10:35
21 Phillip Ball 2:10:49
22 Shawn Taustall 2:12:16
23 Peter Penzell 2:14:01
24 Scott Young 2:14:11
25 Marty Quinn 2:14:53
26 Douglas Bond 2:19:23
27 Chris Kleinfelter 2:20:07
28 Charlie Bowman 2:21:07
29 Chip Atkins 2:22:24
30 Vance Delaney 2:23:44
31 Jimmy McMillan 2:29:02
32 Mike Hurley 2:35:22
33 Mike Holt 2:36:08
34 Michael Hoezang 2:40:09
35 Sean Tracey 2:56:38
36 Milton Strother 2:57:54
Pro/Ex Women (Long XC)
1 Sue Haywood 2:07:42
2 Susan George 2:26:21
3 Kristy Mantz 2:27:36
4 Sami Fournier 2:31:15
5 Jennifer Duncan 2:41:41
6 Theresa Richardson 2:47:21
7 Anna Auriliio 2:54:37
8 Beneline Peters 2:56:23
Vet Ex Men (Long XC)
1 Ed Dickenson 2:05:43
2 Matt Marcus 2:06:48
3 Tom Brothers 2:11:11
4 Craig Bryan 2:26:39
5 Mike Kline 2:29:25
6 Duke Murphy 2:47:17
Vet Ex Women (Long XC)
1 Sandra Metzger 3:02:02
2 Kathy Byers 3:05:09
3 Lynne Mannion 3:24:30
Sport Men (Long XC)
1 Todd Hanscomb 2:11:54
2 Douglas Dandro 2:12:02
3 Todd Helmick 2:17:08
4 Mark Senowski 2:19:58
5 Shawn Altizer 2:21:17
6 Richard Manevich 2:23:18
7 Roger Williams 2:23:37
8 Jason Mattis 2:25:07
9 Kevin Connor 2:26:40
10 Aaron Huether 2:27:36
11 Terry Walls 2:29:18
12 Barry Bell 2:30:34
13 Michael Ergler 2:31:15
14 John Calzino 2:31:58
15 Christian Braun 2:35:02
16 Matthew Wikswo 2:35:27
17 Tim Troha 2:36:06
18 Brian Markle 2:36:58
19 Trevar Bennington 2:38:58
20 Daryl Phillips 2:39:31
21 Sean Norville 2:41:01
22 Steven Luke 2:41:35
23 Chris Larkin 2:43:02
24 Henri Thompson 2:45:10
25 Chris Richardson 2:46:23
26 Jared Adams 2:46:31
27 Bob Jones 2:46:41
28 Mike Berube 2:46:50
29 Thomas Gross 2:54:23
30 James Mackie 2:55:08
31 Adam Stolzberg 3:03:10
32 Kyle McNeil 0.128681
33 Francis Dirren 3:05:28
34 David Zwerg 3:07:27
35 Chris Trimble 3:19:44
36 Matthew ??? 4:09:53
Sport Women (Long XC)
1 Tricia Davis 3:00:56
2 Anne O'Neill 3:01:02
3 Kristen Plehn 3:02:15
Clydesdale (Long XC)
1 Bill Davis 2:54:46
2 Jeff Duncan 2:59:53
Junior Ex Men (Long XC)
1 Nicholas Atkins 2:21:50
2 Tinnin Martin 2:32:09
3 Nick Nyden 2:51:06
Masters Men (Long XC)
1 Richard Watts 2:38:08
2 Dave Bruce 3:06:56
3 Larry Dell 3:07:54
4 Harry Hellman 3:13:30
Vet Sport Men (Long XC)
1 Frank Jaworski 2:30:47
2 Kevin Dillard 2:31:44
3 Stuart Hubbard 2:33:08
4 Michael Baker 2:34:11
5 Kevin Cox 2:38:23
6 Steve Marshall 2:39:29
7 Jeff Brown 2:41:58
8 Barry Quigley 2:42:53
9 Dave Sandridge 2:43:39
10 Martin Piedl 2:43:45
11 Albert Green 2:44:01
12 William Gilmer 2:53:06
13 Jerry Thomas 2:55:34
14 Chris Hoy 2:58:16
15 Dan Scmidt 2:58:33
16 Kyle Inman 2:59:12
17 Roy Heine 3:02:25
18 Roger Spivey 3:04:12
19 David Witt 3:18:58
Beg 1 Men (Short XC)
1 Chris Dobroth 1:11:41
2 Mike Scholfield 1:13:08
3 Don Manneau 1:13:30
4 AJ Kray 1:21:28
5 Jonathan Yoder 1:21:34
6 Kevin Bracy 1:22:16
7 Jacob Brenneman 1:32:04
8 Jason Long 1:32:56
9 David Fredrikson 1:38:05
10 Sean Daly 1:38:06
11 Christopher Robey 1:42:39
12 Jesse Spaulding 1:47:43
13 Matt Weglian 2:13:22
Beg 2 Male (Short XC)
1 Sam Yoder 1:08:15
2 Brian Quarles 1:12:53
3 Dane Byers 1:12:58
4 Mike Bowen 1:13:47
5 Jonathan Devier-Scott 1:14:35
6 Aaron Wesgerber 1:16:11
7 Tressler Lyal 1:16:26
8 Emory J Brent 1:18:32
9 William Swan 1:20:01
10 Tim Smith 1:21:37
11 Mitch Goldberg 1:21:39
12 Peter Johnson 1:21:54
13 Max Barbour 1:27:23
14 Gordon Johnson 1:29:06
15 Jonathan Berkley 1:29:15
16 Luther Barden 1:29:16
17 Paul Maxfield 1:31:23
18 Jeff Scranlan 1:34:43
19 Bobby Ross 1:35:40
20 Jonathan Keiper 1:43:57
21 Cecil Funkhouser 1:44:01
22 Andrew Bullis 1:44:44
23 Derek Bowler 1:55:32
24 Brian Mieras 2:12:28
25 Ryan Claeys 2:50:50
Beg 2 Women (Short XC)
1 Melissa Newton 1:37:43
2 Shana Patrick 1:47:35
3 Dileia Davis 1:52:14
4 Vanesa Baker 1:56:05
Jr Sport Women (Short XC)
1 Allison Nataro 1:52:58
Junior Sport Men (Short XC)
1 Parker Byrd 1:09:22
2 John Stubblefield 1:11:01
3 Tyler Reardon 1:11:03
4 Sean Kayes 1:15:29
5 Josh Brenneman 1:16:33
6 Patrick Mannion 1:54:01
Vet Sport Women (Short XC)
1 Katherine Harrison 1:45:43
Kids Kids
1 Matthew Keiper 2:59
2 Phillip Yoder 3:20
3 Nicholas Fries 4:48
4 Brennan Daly 5:16
5 Connor Sandridge 8:12