CLASS GROUP PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME RAW TIME (Minus) Offical Time
XXC MEN 1 HARLAN PRICE 3:44:03
2 GOLDSMITH TRAVIS 3:49:34
3 KEFER MIKE 3:53:05
4 JENKINS THOMAS 3:58:35
5 JOHNSON DYLAN 4:03:13
6 KLIMA+G28S BENJIE 4:06:09
7 CUMMINGS STILES 4:14:37
8 MYERS ADAM 4:14:37
9 RIGGINS PATRICK 4:29:32
10 SCOTT CHRIS 4:32:01
11 BOAKE KENT 4:33:38
12 LORANTY MIKE 4:36:40
13 CLINGENPEEL BRUCE 4:49:12
14 RIDDLE JOEY 4:50:39
15 CASEY BRYAN 5:00:22
16 GUNN JERRY 5:35:30
17 MARTIN GREGOR 5:37:36
18 VIERS STEVE 5:39:03
19 ROSS-CLUNIS ED 5:49:55
20 LUTZ LARRY 5:52:45
21 PHILLIPS MIKE 6:00+
22 DELGNAN GREG 6:00+
23 COX KEVIN 6:00+
XXC WOMEN 1 RIDDLE MANDI 5:08:55
2 WILSON KRISTIN 5:24:19
3 FINGER LOUISE 5:39:55
4 DeVORE NANCY 6:00+
PRO-EXPERT MEN 1 BISHOP JEREMIAH 1:49:13
2 MACINNIS JOHN 1:57:13
3 BELL PAUL 1:58:55
4 BUSHI PAUL 1:59:10
5 THOMAS JUSTIN 2:00:14
6 LAXTON JASON 2:00:30
7 SEDNOV PETE 2:04:07
8 RASTON BRYAN 2:06:06
9 WIMPY JEREMY 2:08:57
10 RIDDLE JUSTIN 2:11:10
11 WALTON GLEN 2:11:25
12 WALL TERRY 2:12:44
13 POHOWSKY CHRIS 2:13:46
14 FRITSCH JOE  2:14:24
15 DAVIS CHRIS 2:15:35
16 BAKER CHRIS 2:16:29
17 GRAHAM TREVOR 2:17:19
18 HICKS CHARLES 2:19:09
19 MARTEL PIERRE 2:22:19
20 DANDY JASON 2:23:58
21 ALTIZER SHAWN 2:25:23
22 BOWMAN CHARLES 2:32:43
23 SOLTES STEVE 2:32:52
24 MATTIS JASON 2:34:45
25 TUNSTALL SHAWN 2:35:16
26 SATTLER ROGER 2:36:25
27 VANCE DELANEY 2:42:49
28 MOORE ROBERT 2:44:31
29 BARLOU RICK 2:45:07
30 LEE AARON 3:03:17
PRO-EXPERT WOMEN 1 SHOWMAN MELIS 2:33:40 0:03:00 2:30:40
2 SMITH CASSIE 2:38:25 2:35:25
3 GEORGE SUE 2:48:12 2:45:12
4 RICHARDSON THERESA 2:52:14 2:49:14
5 WILLIAMS BENELINE 3:09:57 3:06:57
6 DAVIS TRICIA 3:16:44 3:13:44
7 MARTINEZ TERESA 3:16:45 3:13:45
JR. EXPERT MEN 1 KOHL CHRIS 2:19:02 0:01:00 2:18:02
2 TATE BRANDON 2:20:41 2:19:41
3 MORAVEC MATTHEW 2:23:47 2:22:47
4 MARTIN TINNIN 2:35:23 2:35:23
5 STUBBLEFIELD JOHN 2:44:05 2:43:05
6 DURST ERIC 2:50:47 2:50:47
7 SMITH GREG 2:52:04 2:52:04
8 BRAND CHARLIE 2:57:25 2:56:25
JR. EXPERT WOMEN NONE
VET EXPERT MEN 1 CAPRARO MIKE 2:10:42 0:02:00 2:08:42
2 HETHERINGTON STEVE 2:16:53 2:14:53
3 THAXTON STEVE 2:27:20 2:25:20
4 DICKENSON EDWARD 2:27:31 2:25:31
5 MYRACLE MARK 2:30:11 2:28:11
6 CIAMPANELLI DON 2:31:41 2:29:41
7 HART JOHN 2:39:23 2:37:23
8 KLINE MIKE 2:50:02 2:48:02
9 BOYES MIKE 2:54:09 2:52:09
10 BAKER MIKE 2:54:27 2:52:27
11 FITZGERALD JAMIE 2:59:05 2:57:05
12 WITT DAVID 3:37:26 3:35:26
13 BRYAN CRAIG ?
SPORT MEN 1 WHITAKER DARROCH 2:33:34 0:05:00 2:28:34
2 BARBE STEVE 2:34:14 2:29:14
3 BONDROFF CRAIG 2:35:33 2:30:33
4 MARTIN DIRK 2:35:55 2:30:55
5 BRINKER JOSH 2:39:05 2:34:05
6 DEVLIN COLEMAN 2:41:54 2:36:54
7 INIGO AL 2:43:52 2:38:52
8 EAGLESON TOM 2:44:08 2:39:08
9 YODER SAM 2:46:20 2:41:20
10 FEAZELL JOSH 2:48:20 2:43:20
11 JONES BOB 2:50:02 2:45:02
12 LANG MIKE 2:52:01 2:47:01
13 STOVALL JON 2:53:04 2:48:04
14 RICHARDSON CHRIS 2:53:50 2:48:50
15 WILSWO MATTHEW 2:55:02 2:50:02
16 SOTOMAYOR FRANK 2:55:07 2:50:07
17 HAZELGROVE DAVY 2:57:40 2:52:40
18 MARKLE BRIAN 3:00:18 2:55:18
19 MARQUIS TOM 3:00:23 2:55:23
20 CORNETT SEAN 3:03:05 2:58:05
21 REED MARK 3:03:19 2:58:19
22 KUHN RICHARD 3:03:27 2:58:27
23 JOHNSTON PAUL 3:04:58 2:59:58
24 SELLARS DAVID 3:05:16 3:00:16
25 HENSGER MARK 3:07:00 3:02:00
26 YRIART MATTHEW` 3:08:25 3:03:25
27 SHUMAN JOEL 3:09:24 3:04:24
28 FELMEY ROBERT 3:09:53 3:04:53
29 KAUFMAN STEVEN 3:12:06 3:07:06
30 POWELL J.P. 3:18:36 3:13:36
31 BENNINGTON TEVOR 3:19:47 3:14:47
32 KRAJCIROVIC FRANK 3:20:58 3:15:58
33 YRIART MICHAEL 3:27:19 3:22:19
34 SHELLEY CHRIS 3:30:23 3:25:23
35 ACEY RYON 3:37:26 3:32:26
36 FISH DAVID 3:45:25 3:40:25
37 SANCHEZ ANTHONY 3:53:34 3:48:34
38 LOPES SHAWN 3:54:15 3:49:15
SPORT WOMEN 1 BRIE ANNE 3:11:13 0:06:00 3:05:13
2 DALAKIS CHRISTA 3:11:43 3:05:43
3 BASHTON BECKY 3:19:07 3:13:07
4 NORTH ERIN 3:34:47 3:28:47
5 SWARTZ MELANIE 3:34:53 3:28:53
6 ZYLSTRA JODI 3:47:54 3:41:54
7 BASHTON EMILY 3:48:57 3:42:57
8 MILLER JEAN 3:56:49 3:50:49
9 HARMAN CARRIE 4:00+ 4:00+
10 HENDERSON SANDRA 4:00+ 4:00+
11 HANSEN LORA 4:00 + 4:00 +
JR SPORT MEN 1 DOBROTH CHRIS 1:20:56 0:07:00 1:13:56
2 MCDONALD MATTHEW 1:21:35 1:14:35
3 LEWIS ADAM 1:25:01 1:18:01
4 JUDY DYLAN 1:30:03 1:23:03
5 REARDON TYLER 1:30:38 1:23:38
6 KRAY A.J. 1:31:10 1:24:10
7 PHILLIPS CHRIS 1:31:21 1:24:21
8 BRENNEMAN JOSH 1:35:26 1:28:26
9 ELKINS BRANDON 1:35:43 1:28:43
10 DETRICK CHARDIN 1:45:03 1:38:03
11 AHEARN IAN 1:46:35 1:39:35
12 EDSON CALVIN 1:47:42 1:40:42
13 AHEARN J.T. 1:52:26 1:45:26
14 GREEN GALEN 1:54:31 1:47:31
15 DEVALL COLE 2:07:51 2:00:51
16 CURREN BRIAN 2:09:46 2:02:46
17 MANNION PATRICK 2:14:08 2:07:08
18 JONES BRUE 2:18:49 2:11:49
19 FORD J.J. 2:40:38 2:33:38
20 LONDON KYLE 3:00:40 2:53:40
21 JOHNSON GORDON 3:11:03 3:04:03
JR SPORT WOMEN NONE
VET SPORT MEN 1 NUGENT BARNES 2:42:45 0:02:00 2:40:45
2 KINSELLA DENNIS 2:44:47 2:42:47
3 HUPP KEVIN 2:48:30 2:46:30
4 WOTTON DAVID 2:51:36 2:49:36
5 TURNER RICH  2:53:42 2:51:42
6 HOY CHRIS 2:54:38 2:52:38
7 SCHWAB CARL 2:55:22 2:53:22
8 DILLARD KEVIN 2:56:51 2:54:51
9 THOMPSON ED  2:59:29 2:57:29
10 PHILLIPS DARYL 3:00:51 2:58:51
11 REDELMAN GREG 3:01:03 2:59:03
12 HUBBARD STUART 3:03:05 3:01:05
13 HEWETT KENNETH 3:03:25 3:01:25
14 NECESSARY GUS 3:04:48 3:02:48
15 TURNER DENVER 3:08:02 3:06:02
16 CALLAND PAUL 3:15:10 3:13:10
17 YORK JOE 3:22:25 3:20:25
18 WILES JAMES 3:24:48 3:22:48
19 WILLIAMS SCOTT 3:28:29 3:26:29
20 SPRIVEY ROGER 3:35:31 3:33:31
21 BROWN LUCIUS 3:38:01 3:36:01
22 KESSLER FRITZ 3:41:00 3:39:00
23 TICE BEN 3:41:12 3:39:12
24 DALY ANDREW 4:00+ 4:00+
25 DODSON BRIAN 4:00+ 4:00+
26 ROGNCIE LEE 4:00 + 4:00 +
VET WOMEN
1 MANNION LYNN 3:18:24 0:06:00 3:12:24
2 BYERS KATHY 3:50:27 0:06:00 3:44:27
3 KAUFMAN TAMMI 4:00+ 4:00 +
BEGINNER II MEN 1 HUTCHENSON RICH 1:26:24 0:08:00 1:18:24
2 PHILLIPS ADAM 1:26:48 1:18:48
3 MAURY BRIAN 1:29:27 1:21:27
4 GIORDANA JOHN 1:31:40 1:23:40
5 SHAW BEN 1:31:54 1:23:54
6 DISTEFANO LARRY 1:35:31 1:27:31
7 BARTZ JEREMY 1:38:33 1:30:33
8 DYER SCOTT 1:38:42 1:30:42
9 JONES MIKE 1:38:44 1:30:44
10 CLAEYS RYAN 1:39:06 1:31:06
11 BYERS DANE 1:39:09 1:31:09
12 HOPKINS JASON 1:40:31 1:32:31
13 HOLZNER KIRK 1:43:51 1:35:51
14 BRACY KEVIN 1:45:59 1:37:59
15 DEVIER-SCOTT JON 1:46:04 1:38:04
16 GAVERKE CHARLEY 1:46:51 1:38:51
17 BOWEN MICHAEL 1:47:02 1:39:02
18 BARDEN LUTHER 1:47:17 1:39:17
19 YODER JONATHAN 1:51:05 1:43:05
20 PARR BILLY 1:53:06 1:45:06
21 SMITH DAVID 1:53:24 1:45:24
22 FUNKHOUSER CICIL 1:58:25 1:50:25
23 EVERETT PAUL 1:59:22 1:51:22
24 COOK GARY 2:01:16 1:53:16
25 KROHN HENRY 2:02:29 1:54:29
26 ASUNCION J.P. 2:02:36 1:54:36
27 ESKINS BARRY 2:04:25 1:56:25
28 STROUT DAVID 2:05:12 1:57:12
29 BRENNEMAN JACOB 2:07:41 1:59:41
30 CLARK JON 2:08:35 2:00:35
31 JOHNSON BRUCE 2:10:28 2:02:28
32 PERRIN RAY 2:11:36 2:03:36
33 SIEFERT SCOTT 2:12:01 2:04:01
34 GILMORE BILL  2:15:35 2:07:35
35 DERKLEY JONATHAN 2:18:23 2:10:23
36 BUCKLEY BRIAN 2:20:19 2:12:19
37 WHITE TIM 2:28:14 2:20:14
38 WEGLIAN MICHAEL 2:28:32 2:20:32
39 CLARKE FRANK 2:35:17 2:27:17
40 MCKINNEY BILL 2:36:24 2:28:24
41 WEGLIAN MATTHEW 2:41:06 2:33:06
42 JOHNSON PETER 3:25:00 3:17:00
BEGINNER II WOMEN 1 FAZIO JILL 1:52:51 0:09:00 1:43:51
2 BOXER JEN 1:55:18 1:46:18
3 MCGOVERN KRISTEN 1:57:24 1:48:24
4 JOHNSTON ERIN 1:59:43 1:50:43
5 SHAFFER STEFANI 2:06:09 1:57:09
6 CARVER CAROLYN 2:13:34 2:04:34
7 DAVIS DILCIA 2:31:53 2:22:53
BEGINNER I MEN 1 WELP ERIC 1:35:51 0:10:00 1:25:51
2 WARD CHARLIE 1:45:52 1:35:52
3 KILDUFF ROBERT 1:47:25 1:37:25
4 NAWROZKI DAMON 1:49:01 1:39:01
5 SNUFFIN DURHAM 1:53:55 1:43:55
6 GEISERT DANIEL 1:55:53 1:45:53
7 KRAY PHILIP 1:57:44 1:47:44
8 BASTON WILLIAM 2:04:31 1:54:31
9 VINCENT HUDSON 2:25:45 2:15:45
10 GEISERT JOEL 2:41:55 2:31:55
BEGINNER I WOMEN 1 CUSTER STACY 1:47:01 0:10:00 1:37:01
2 SCHROCK KATE 1:54:01 1:44:01
3 HALL CHRISTINE 2:01:54 1:51:54
4 MOOLHUYZON PAULA 2:16:14 2:06:14
5 BASTON CYNTHIA 2:30:54 2:20:54
CLYDSDALE MEN 1 GWADZ MARC 2:45:52 0:05:00 2:40:52
2 HILLERY DONNIE 2:47:57 2:42:57
3 DAVIS WILLIAM 2:55:49 2:50:49
4 GWADZ JOEL 2:57:04 2:52:04
5 TEACH J.D. 2:58:00 2:53:00
6 JUNKINS BRIAN 3:03:30 2:58:30
7 GARRETT KEITH 3:21:59 3:16:59
8 MILLER MICHAEL 3:26:56 5:19:19
9 WELLS GENE 3:38:00 3:33:00
10 DUNCAN JEFF 3:39:09 3:34:09
11 WILKINS RICK 3:39:19 3:34:19
12 ZIERDEN TIM 4:00+ 4:00+
13 EASTERLING RAY 4:00+ 4:00+
14 SMALL OLIVER 4:00+ 4:00+
MASTERS MEN 1 WITTWER FRED 2:31:56 0:02:00 2:29:56
2 WOHLEBER BRUCE 2:36:47 2:34:47
3 GREENE EDDIE 2:59:16 2:57:16
4 WATTS RICHARD 3:03:53 3:01:53
5 BILOTTA TONY 3:05:59 3:03:59
6 SMITH RANDALL 3:17:26 3:15:26
7 PHILLIPS BRADLEY 3:35:21 3:33:21
8 RIDDLE TOM 3:43:00 3:41:00
9 KILMER DAVID 4:00+ 4:00+
10 MOREFIELD GARY 4:00+ 4:00+
11 DOWNING ROBERT 4:00+ 4:00+
MASTERS WOMEN 1 BRAND JUDY 2:44:21 0:06:00 2:38:21
2 PHILLIPS MARY 2:44:30 2:38:30
Kids Race
BOY 1 YODER PHILIP
BOY 2 STONEKING TUCKER
BOY 3 FRIES NICK
GIRL 4 WILKINS ALISON
GIRL 5 SPIVEY EMILY
GIRL 6 FRIES ALEX
BOY 7 KINSELLA ZACHARY