ORGANIZATION[1] CLASS GROUP LAST NAME FIRST NAME PLACE TIME Adjusted Offical Time
VA SERIES    
XXC MEN JOHNSON DYLAN 1 2:25:31 1:54:00 4:19:31
June 4, 2006 XXC MEN ELSASSER MARK 2 2:36:03   4:30:03
Massanutten Hoo-Ha! XXC MEN WALLING MICHAEL 3 2:57:19 4:51:19
XXC MEN LAWRENCE KYLE 4 3:07:58 5:01:58
XXC MEN MAGUIRE JOHN 5 3:33:07 5:27:07
XXC MEN REYNOLDS BRANDON 6 3:49:54 5:43:54
XXC MEN HUTCHENSON RICK 7 3:52:54 5:46:54
XXC MEN THOMAS GREGORY 8 6:05:00 6:05:00
XXC MEN HATCHETT CLIFF 9 6:11:00 6:11:00
XXC MEN HEPLER JOSH 10 6:29:00   6:29:00
XXC MEN BRADESON DAVID 11 6:31:00 6:31:00
XXC MEN GLOVER EDDIE 12 6:34:00 6:34:00
XXC MEN WOOD FRANKLIN DNF  
XXC MEN BROWN LUCAS DNF  
XXC MEN BROWN JAKE DNF
XXC WOMEN LANIER-MANTZ KRISTY 1 3:58:55 1:54:00 5:52:55
PRO/EXPERT MEN BISHOP JEREMIAH 1 1:37:32 1:37:32
PRO/EXPERT MEN HELMICK TODD 2 1:43:49 1:43:49
PRO/EXPERT MEN WOOD DAVID 3 1:46:22 1:46:22
PRO/EXPERT MEN DAVIS CHAD 4 1:50:39 1:50:39
PRO/EXPERT MEN WEIFORD ADAM 5 1:53:08 1:53:08
PRO/EXPERT MEN CARPENTER MIKE 6 1:54:49 1:54:49
PRO/EXPERT MEN RIDDLE JUSTIN 7 1:56:11 1:56:11
PRO/EXPERT MEN RYAN ALEX 8 1:58:55 1:58:55
PRO/EXPERT MEN ROTROFF MATT 9 2:00:35 2:00:35
PRO/EXPERT MEN DICKEY JEFF 10 2:06:09 2:06:09
PRO/EXPERT MEN PAYNE DAVE 11 2:06:30 2:06:30
PRO/EXPERT MEN GORDON STEVEN 12 2:07:42 2:07:42
PRO/EXPERT MEN WITTWER GREG 13 2:08:76 2:08:76
PRO/EXPERT MEN FEBBRAO FRANK 14 2:11:54 2:11:54
PRO/EXPERT MEN HERRICK JEFFREY 15 2:13:13 2:13:13
PRO/EXPERT MEN BAILEY MATTHEW 16 2:13:28 2:13:28
PRO/EXPERT MEN MCHALE MATTHEW 17 2:22:30 2:22:30
PRO/EXPERT MEN WEIP ERIC 18 2:32:13 2:32:13
PRO/EXPERT MEN JOHNSTON PAUL 19 2:33:31 2:33:31
PRO/EXPERT MEN DEJONG MARK 20 2:41:15 2:41:15
PRO/EXPERT MEN GIBSON DANIEL DNF  
PRO/EXPERT MEN BUSCHI PAUL DNF
PRO/EXPERT WOMEN RICHARDSON THERESA 1 2:14:19 0:02:00 2:12:19
PRO/EXPERT WOMEN KRAUS JOHANNA 2 2:16:53 2:14:53
PRO/EXPERT WOMEN NESTVOGAL TANYA 3 2:21:15 2:19:15
PRO/EXPERT WOMEN MUSANTE SUSAN 4 2:28:52 2:26:52
 
EXPERT VET MEN NIELSEN JENS 1 1:51:44 0:01:00 1:50:44
EXPERT VET MEN JENKINS THOMAS 2 1:54:21 1:53:21
EXPERT VET MEN SCOTT CHRIS 3 1:55:34 1:54:34
EXPERT VET MEN PRENTICE JED 4 1:57:36 1:56:36
EXPERT VET MEN FRITSCH JOE 5 1:58:37 1:57:37
EXPERT VET MEN MYRACLE MARK 6 2:03:18 2:02:18
EXPERT VET MEN DAVIES GORDON 7 2:08:18 2:07:18
EXPERT VET MEN DAVIS WILLIAM 8 2:10:32 2:09:32
EXPERT VET MEN BROWN ANTHONY 9 2:12:52 2:11:52
EXPERT VET MEN GILLESPIE THOMAS 10 2:13:38 2:12:38
EXPERT VET MEN MOULIS JOE 11 2:15:36 2:14:36
EXPERT VET MEN RAMSEY SCOTT 12 2:18:20 2:17:20
EXPERT VET MEN MARQUIS TOM 13 2:19:27 2:18:27
EXPERT VET MEN WIEGMANN DIETRICH 14 2:24:16 2:23:16
EXPERT VET MEN CAPRARO MIKE 15 2:33:30 2:32:30
VET 35+ WOMEN DAVIS TRICIA 1 2:35:20 0:13:00 2:22:20
VET 35+ WOMEN HALE CELESTE 2 3:20:51 3:07:51
VET 35+ BEGINNER WOMEN BYERS KATHY 1 1:47:43 0:13:00 1:34:43
VET 35+ BEGINNER WOMEN MYRACLE LYNN 2 1:53:49 1:40:49
EXPERT MASTER 45+ MEN MASSE ROGER 1 2:04:11 0:03:00 2:01:11
EXPERT MASTER 45+ MEN WITTWER FRED 2 2:18:09 2:15:09
EXPERT MASTER 45+ MEN HUNTER CARY 3 2:24:50 2:21:50
EXPERT MASTER 45+ MEN PAISLEY SCOTT 4 2:29:57 2:26:57
EXPERT MASTER 45+ MEN JONES DAVID DNF  
EXPERT MASTER 45+ MEN HUEBNER RON DNF
JR EXPERT MEN KEIPER MATTHEW 1 2:15:38 0:02:00 2:13:38
JR EXPERT MEN HUNT GARRETT DNF
 SPORT 19-34  MEN HUETHER BONES 1 2:21:43 0:05:00 2:16:43
 SPORT 19-34  MEN WALKE M. KIRBY 2 2:25:28 2:20:28
 SPORT 19-34  MEN TOMBRAS CONSTANTINOS 3 2:26:03 2:21:03
 SPORT 19-34  MEN COHEE MARK 4 2:26:16 2:21:16
 SPORT 19-34  MEN QUARLES BRIAN 5 2:27:44 2:22:44
 SPORT 19-34  MEN TEAGUE CARTER 6 2:27:50 2:22:50
 SPORT 19-34  MEN FUDALA DAN 7 2:29:39 2:24:39
 SPORT 19-34  MEN HAZLEGROVE DAVY 8 2:30:03 2:25:03
SPORT 19-34 MEN WALKER MICHAEL 9 2:30:13 2:25:13
SPORT 19-34 MEN MARTIN GREG 10 2:31:10 2:31:10
SPORT 19-34 MEN DELANEY RYAN 11 2:31:41 2:26:41
SPORT 19-34 MEN KURLAND ALEX 12 2:32:26 2:27:26
SPORT 19-34 MEN MCAFEE RICHARD 13 2:35:31 2:30:31
SPORT 19-34 MEN JONES TUCKER 14 2:35:38 2:30:38
SPORT 19-34 MEN RODLAND KYLE 15 2:35:50 2:30:50
SPORT 19-34 MEN GILBERT JOSH 16 2:36:05 2:31:05
SPORT 19-34 MEN FAWLEY RYAN 17 2:36:15 2:31:15
SPORT 19-34 MEN NOVAK KYLE 18 2:40:17 2:35:17
SPORT 19-34 MEN GIST JAMES 19 2:40:27 2:35:27
SPORT 19-34 MEN HANSOHN PAUL 20 2:46:34 2:41:34
SPORT 19-34 MEN YRIART MICHAEL 21 2:50:38 2:45:38
SPORT 19-34 MEN MENDEZ RAFAEL 22 2:51:26 2:46:26
SPORT 19-34 MEN WARREN BEN 23 2:52:32 2:47:32
SPORT 19-34 MEN NATHANSON JONATHAN 24 2:53:33 2:48:33
SPORT 19-34 MEN GAY ROY 25 2:59:17 2:54:17
SPORT 19-34 MEN JASPER ANDREW 26 3:04:37 :57 2:59:37
SPORT 19-34 MEN CANTRELL JC 27 3:04:37 :58 2:59:37
SPORT 19-34 MEN TRACY SEAN 28 3:13:03 3:08:03
SPORT 19-34 MEN WALLACE LIAM 29 3:18:33 3:13:33
SPORT 19-34 MEN HARRIS BLAIR   DNF
SPORT WOMEN JOHNSON JILL 1 2:51:59 0:09:00 2:42:59
SPORT WOMEN SETLIFF JULIE 2 3:03:23 2:54:23
SPORT WOMEN ANDRS KRISTIN 3 3:08:48 2:59:48
SPORT WOMEN DAVIS DILCIA 4 3:13:50 3:04:50
SPORT WOMEN GERMANS NICOLE 5 3:16:55 3:07:55
SPORT WOMEN GILBERT GINA 6 3:22:22 3:13:22
SPORT WOMEN DALY LAURA 7 3:56:44 3:47:44
 
SPORT VET 35+ MEN EAGLESON TOM 1 0:06:00 2:13:45
SPORT VET 35+ MEN HERTZ CARL 2 2:14:31
SPORT VET 35+ MEN AMANNA ASHWIN 3 2:24:08
SPORT VET 35+ MEN PAULSON DAVE 4 2:25:26
SPORT VET 35+ MEN DILLARD KEVIN 5 2:25:36
SPORT VET 35+ MEN SMITH ROBERT 6 2:26:23
SPORT VET 35+ MEN EDWARDS RICH 7 2:27:29
SPORT VET 35+ MEN SATTERWHITE STEVE 8 2:28:49
SPORT VET 35+ MEN PATARINI PAUL 9 2:29:39
SPORT VET 35+ MEN KRAJCIROVIC FRANK 10 2:30:29
SPORT VET 35+ MEN KINKENNON SHANE 11 2:33:05
SPORT VET 35+ MEN LOOMIS DON 12 2:41:28 2:35:28
SPORT VET 35+ MEN RICHARDSON CHRIS 13 2:47:14 2:41:14
SPORT VET 35+ MEN JARAMILLO JUAN 14 2:46:56 2:40:56
SPORT VET 35+ MEN WEST MICHAEL 15 2:53:19 2:47:19
SPORT VET 35+ MEN COX KEVIN 16 2:59:09 2:53:09
SPORT VET 35+ MEN HUFTY PAGE 17 3:08:00 3:02:00
SPORT VET 35+ MEN STAHL MARK 18 3:10:43 3:04:43
SPORT VET 35+ MEN SPRAY BRIAN 19 4:18:00 4:18:00
SPORT VET 35+ MEN STAHL SCOTT DNF  
SPORT MASTER 45+ MEN HOY CHRIS 1 2:31:53 0:07:00 2:24:53
SPORT MASTER 45+ MEN KINNEY MICHAEL 2 2:48:07 2:41:07
SPORT MASTER 45+ MEN MICHAEL RICK 3 2:52:34 2:45:34
SPORT MASTER 45+ MEN PIEDL MARTIN 4 2:52:59 2:45:59
SPORT MASTER 45+ MEN BARDEN LUTHER 5 2:54:25 2:47:25
SPORT MASTER 45+ MEN DUNLAP MILTON 6 3:03:22 2:56:22
SPORT MASTER 45+ MEN SPEIDEL RUSTY 7 3:12:19 3:05:19
SPORT MASTER 45+ MEN DELL LARRY 8 3:14:36 3:07:36
SPORT MASTER 45+ MEN BRYAN JIM 9 3:17:37 3:10:37
SPORT MASTER 45+ MEN GARRISON MAC 10 3:48:43 3:41:43
SPORT MASTER 45+ MEN BIGLER DENNIS DNF
SPORT MASTER 45+ MEN BYER MARTY DNF
JR SPORT 18/UNDER MEN RUNION MATTHEW 1 1:27:29 0:10:00 1:17:29
JR SPORT 18/UNDER MEN PIEDL ALEX 2 1:29:59 1:19:59
JR SPORT 18/UNDER MEN LEETUN JACK 3 1:38:32 1:28:32
JR SPORT 18/UNDER MEN STEPHENSON JOEL 4 1:57:09 1:47:09
BEGINNER MEN HOPKIN JASON 1 1:33:03 0:11:00 1:22:03
BEGINNER MEN RIDDLE TOM 2 1:35:07 1:24:07
BEGINNER MEN CHIEPPA JEFF 3 1:43:23 1:32:23
BEGINNER MEN SPIVEY ROGER 4 1:46:13 1:35:13
BEGINNER MEN DEVIER-SCOTT JON 5 1:46:14 1:35:14
BEGINNER MEN MCKINNEY RICK 6 1:53:12 1:42:12
BEGINNER MEN CREIGHTON ADAM 7 1:57:20 1:46:20
BEGINNER MEN PERRIN RAY 8 2:08:14 1:57:14
BEGINNER MEN WARREN CHUCK 9 2:09:52 1:58:52
BEGINNER MEN BARBER JERRY 10 2:24:20 2:13:20
BEGINNER MEN ROOP CHAD 11 2:25:37 2:14:37
BEGINNER WOMEN MORRIS KATE 1 1:46:34 0:13:00 1:33:34
BEGINNER WOMEN EIGENBRODE JEN 2 1:55:54 1:42:54
BEGINNER WOMEN JOHNSON CAROL 3 2:28:26 2:15:26
BEGINNER JR 18/UNDER MEN DEVIER-SCOTT ANDREW 1 1:52:29 0:12:00 1:40:29
BEGINNER JR 18/UNDER MEN NEARY DANE 2 1:54:48 1:42:48
BEGINNER JR 18/UNDER MEN SKIDMORE SAM 3 1:57:38 1:45:38
 
JUNIOR 18&UNDER WOMEN NONE
NEVER EVER MEN NEARY MARTY 1 1:56:49 0:14:00 1:42:49
NEVER EVER MEN BELL JARED 2 2:11:09 1:57:09
NEVER EVER MEN WEAVER TERRY 3 2:13:35 1:59:35
NEVER EVER MEN STYER MATT   DNF
NEVER EVER MEN KUNKLE BEN DNF
NEVER EVER WOMEN WENZEL JILLIAN 1 1:56:11 0:14:00 1:42:11
NEVER EVER WOMEN NOVAK JESSICA 2 2:23:46 2:09:46
 
CLYDESDALE WALKER BLAKE 1 2:31:16 0:08:00 2:23:16
CLYDESDALE NAGY MARK 2 2:35:53 2:27:53
CLYDESDALE EDMONDSON ANDREW 3 2:44:22 2:36:22
CLYDESDALE WHITE THAN 4 2:57:22 2:49:22
CLYDESDALE GARRETT KEITH 5 2:58:14 2:50:14
CLYDESDALE CARTER WILLIAM 6 3:13:14 3:05:14
CLYDESDALE WITT CHRISTOPHER DNF
SINGLE SPEED LARKIN CHRIS 1 2:14:21 0:04:00 2:10:21
SINGLE SPEED PEPPARD DONNY 2 2:52:33 2:48:33
SINGLE SPEED YORK JOE 3 3:31:54 3:27:54
KIDS 6/UNDER NEARY CAMERON 1  
KIDS 6/UNDER THOMPSON WALKER 2  
KIDS 6/UNDER LOOMIS DYLAN 3  
LOOMIS TYLER 4
KIDS 7&8 HOPKINS MASON 1  
KIDS 7&8 PINEDO-LAFFERTY LUIS 2  
KIDS 7&8 HUETHER SKYLER 3
DAVIS MARIA 4
KIDS 9&10 BELL AUSTIN 1  
KIDS 9&10 HOY WINSTEN 2  
KIDS 9&10 MOWER JASON 3  
KIDS 9&10 BRUBAKER ADIN 4
KIDS 11&12 BELL JARED 1  
KIDS 11&12 CARPENTER LINDSEY 2
KIDS 11&12 BELL CONNOR 3
KIDS 11&12 HUEBNER EMILY 4
KIDS 11&12 WENZEL JUSTIN 5

[1]
This field should be NORBA.